2020 Fall Grade School boys Leauge

The Fall 2020 #937 5 Week USA Developmental Grade School League 
  • Satrudays - October 24, 31 November 7, 14, 21
 
When:
CHECK YOUR ROSTER AND SCHEDULE FOR YOUR TEAMS & GAME TIMES
  • Doors Open at 8:30 AM
Where:
  • City Church Dayton - Dayton, OH
    138 S Wilkinson St, Dayton, OH 45402
    Parking on Street or Parking Lot Across Street at Sinclair
Bring:​
  • Lots of Water and Reversible Jersey

Week 5 Games Saturday, November 21st - CHECK YOUR ROSTERS

  • 8:45 AM: Xavier vs Dayton

  • 9:30 AM: Ohio State vs Bethel

  • 10:15 AM: Bethel vs Sidney

  • 11:00 AM: Sidney vs Wright State

Week 4 Games Saturday, November 14th - CHECK YOUR ROSTERS

  • 8:45 AM: Xavier vs Dayton

  • 9:30 AM: Bethel vs Dayton

  • 10:15 AM: Northmont vs MPT

  • 11:00 AM: Sidney vs Ohio State

  • 11:45 AM: Ohio State vs Wright State

Week 3 Games Saturday, November 7th - CHECK YOUR ROSTERS

  • 8:45 AM: Xavier vs 937 HD

  • 9:30 AM: Dayton vs Springfield

  • 10:15 AM: Northmont vs Ohio State

  • 11:00 AM: Bethel vs Springfield

  • 11:45 AM: Sidney vs Wright State

 

Week 2 Games Saturday, October 31st - CHECK YOUR ROSTERS

  • 8:45 AM: Dayton vs 937 HD

  • 9:30 AM: Xavier vs Cincinnati

  • 10:15 AM: Northmont vs Wright State

  • 11:00 AM: Sidney vs Wright State

  • 11:45 AM: Bethel vs Ohio State

 

Week 1 Games Saturday, October 24th - CHECK YOUR ROSTERS

  • 8:45 AM: Dayton vs Xavier

  • 9:30 AM: Northmont vs Sidney

  • 10:15 AM: Sidney vs Bethel

  • 11:00 AM: Wright State vs Ohio State

More Teams will be Joining for Week 3 and games could go through 2:45 PM

 

Rosters for League:

Bethel

  • Carter Adkins

  • Jonathan Buckholtz

  • Ryder Cornwell

  • Kaden Hardacre

  • Brennan Montgomery

  • Austin Schmidt

  • Mason Stortenbecker

  • Dylan Payne Bozeman

 

Dayton 

  • Thomas Buckholtz

  • Askia Holloway Jr.

  • Benjamin Kite

  • Kash Lokai

  • Max NEIKIRK

  • Grant NEIKIRK

  • Duece Thomas

  • Marcia Zink

  • Kason Angert

Northmont

  • Roster Coming Soon

Ohio State 

  • Darius Boles

  • Darryl Dancy

  • Daniel Gibson

  • Brody Jenkins

  • Trey Newton

  • Noely Oliver

  • Levi Ritchie

  • Dallas Talley

  • J.B. Walters

  • Trevor Blankenship

  • Andrew Matsko

 

Sidney

  • Roster Coming Soon

Wright State 

  • Jakob  Allen

  • Lucas Clark

  • Ryan Hood

  • Carson Knopp

  • Sam Lierly

  • Megan Schroeder

  • Braxton Angert

 

Xavier

  • Lucas Brockert

  • Liam Callahan

  • Carter Hain

  • Judah Hutton

  • Blake Sucher

  • Gavin Van Kleeck

  • Ryan Van Kleeck

  • Kaisen Vicars

  • Phil Bayless

  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey YouTube Icon

Twitter

Follow us

Facebook

Become a Fan

YouTube

Subscribe

© 2020 | 937HoopDreams.